SoCal Ultra Series

Our Members

Show finished races: Show/hide
Sort by:     first name     last name     gender     age

Alexa
Bridges
28
23.5 points | 31.1 miles
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Sean
Marden
29
22.8 points | 31.1 miles
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM

Martine
Sesma
33
68 points | 131.1 miles
Born To Run 4D
Orange Curtain 12H

Alicja
Grace
36
42.2 points | 81.1 miles
Avalon Benefit 50KM
PCT 50M

Brent
Pepper
37
0 points | 0 miles
No finishes yet

Cherry Hui
Cheng
37
18 points | 31.1 miles
Sean O'Brien 50KM

Jenny
Welch
37
290.7 points | 377.6 miles
Born To Run 100M
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Nanny Goat 24H
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 24H
Sisyphus Ultra Challenge Backyard Ultra Last Man Standing

Alan
Sheppard
37
167.7 points | 274.4 miles
Leona Divide 100KM
Orange Curtain 100KM
PCT 50M
San Diego 100M

Shannon
Devaney
39
79.5 points | 143.3 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Calico 50KM
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Leona Divide 50KM

Darrell
Price
39
147 points | 274.4 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Born To Run 100M
Calico 50KM
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Orange Curtain 50KM

Sylvere
Valentin
41
82.5 points | 131.1 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Leona Divide 50M
Old West Trails 50KM

Jaime
Hardesty
43
70.6 points | 112.2 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Leona Divide 100KM

Dawn
Petrovich
43
119.2 points | 212.2 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Born To Run 100M
Calico 50KM
Orange Curtain 50KM

Kristin
Petersen Baldrica
44
51.4 points | 81.1 miles
Leona Divide 50M
Sean O'Brien 50KM

Tim
Davis
45
89.1 points | 143.3 miles
Calico 50KM
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Kodiak National Trails Day Run 50KM
Leona Divide 50M

Luis
Garcia
45
121.6 points | 173.3 miles
Born To Run 30M
Calico 50KM
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Kodiak National Trails Day Run 50KM
Leona Divide 50M

Heather
Huggins
45
55.1 points | 62.2 miles
Kodiak National Trails Day Run 50KM
Old West Trails 50KM

Chad
Bruce
46
118.3 points | 162.2 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Nanny Goat 24H
Sean O'Brien 50KM

Hector
Aleman
46
13.6 points | 31.1 miles
Leona Divide 50KM

Christopher
Bronson
47
135.8 points | 231.1 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Leona Divide 50M
San Diego 100M

Jack
Cheng
47
52.5 points | 62.2 miles
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Orange Curtain 50KM

Daniel
Juan
47
0 points | 0 miles
No finishes yet

Jakob
Herrmann
48
151.5 points | 224.4 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Calico 50KM
Orange Curtain 12H
Oriflamme 50KM
PCT 50M
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 24H

Zheng
Liu
48
0 points | 0 miles
No finishes yet

Michael
Petrovich
48
13 points | 31.5 miles
Avalon Benefit 50KM

Christophe
Stahl
48
27.8 points | 62.2 miles
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Leona Divide 50KM

Brian
Hildreth
49
327.3 points | 424 miles
Calico 50KM
Leona Divide 100KM
Orange Curtain 24H
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 100M
San Diego 100M
San Diego 50M

Atanacio
De Jesus
50
218.8 points | 250 miles
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 100M
San Diego 50M
Sisyphus Ultra Challenge Backyard Ultra 100M

Selina
Nordberg
51
128.3 points | 177.2 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Nanny Goat 12H
Sycamore Canyon 50KM

Andy
Kumeda
51
123.6 points | 181.1 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
San Diego 100M

Kim
Elliott
52
44.7 points | 55.9 miles
Avalon Benefit 50KM
Orange Curtain 24H

D Montgomery
Lewis
53
61.1 points | 37.2 miles
Born To Run 30M
Sean O'Brien 50KM

David
Brunken
54
167.5 points | 262.2 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Leona Divide 100KM
PCT 50M
San Diego 100M

Patrick
Meskell
54
136.8 points | 200 miles
Leona Divide 50M
PCT 50M
San Diego 100M

Ed
Ettinghausen
56
337 points | 613 miles
Born To Run 4D
Nanny Goat 24H
San Diego 100M
Sisyphus Ultra Challenge Backyard Ultra 48H

Ann
Deren-Lewis
56
146.6 points | 110.9 miles
Born To Run 30M
Leona Divide 50KM
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 24H

Larry
Rich
58
0 points | 0 miles
No finishes yet

Darryl
Shedarowich
58
88.5 points | 93.2 miles
Leona Divide 50KM
Orange Curtain 24H

David
Sundius
60
106.9 points | 192.2 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Born To Run 30M
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Leona Divide 50M
Orange Curtain 50KM

Debra
Jorgensen
60
117 points | 148.1 miles
Nanny Goat 12H
Orange Curtain 50KM
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 24H
Sisyphus Ultra Challenge Backyard Ultra 12H

Laura
Sohaskey
60
104.9 points | 180.8 miles
Avalon Benefit 50KM
Born To Run 100M
Orange Curtain 12H

Wilson
Liu
61
16.4 points | 31.1 miles
Orange Curtain 50KM

James
Picker
61
130.5 points | 180 miles
Born To Run 100M
Nanny Goat 24H

Yen
Darcy
62
88.4 points | 181.1 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Born To Run 100M
Oriflamme 50KM

Craig
Bronstein
63
99.3 points | 131.1 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
PCT 50M

Mike
Eberts
63
78.8 points | 131.1 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
PCT 50M

Mark
Ryne
64
12.9 points | 31.1 miles
Orange Curtain 50KM

John
Martinez
65
0 points | 0 miles
No finishes yet

Nancy
Tinker
67
56.1 points | 124.4 miles
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Leona Divide 50KM
Orange Curtain 50KM

Scott
Mills
68
38.2 points | 50 miles
PCT 50M

Robert
Lynch
74
37 points | 50 miles
Nanny Goat 24H

Bill
Dickey
79
110.6 points | 217.1 miles
Avalon Benefit 50KM
Born To Run 4D
Sisyphus Ultra Challenge Backyard Ultra 48H